Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa
The 3-bedroom Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa Apiai can host up to 6 guests, boasting a convenient location about a 10-minute ride from iconic cultural attractions such as Sala das Mestras Museum. Located 4.3 km from Casa do Artesao, this Apiai holiday home comes with a terrace and a courtyard for added enjoyment.
The property is 133 km from Pontal do Parana, while Gold Hill Park is approximately a 15-minute ride away. Positioned 4.7 km from Igreja Santo Antonio Church, Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa is popular among both worshippers and tourists.
Along with a patio and a balcony, the Apiai accommodation features a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for guests' entertainment. Accompanied by a stone fireplace, this property also includes in-room amenities like ironing facilities.
Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa includes an equipped kitchen, as well as a dining area for self-catering. To dine onsite, guests also have access to tea and coffee-making facilities.
- Local attractions
- Alberto Dias Baptista Square4.7 km
- Gold Hill Park3.4 km
- Igreja Santo Antonio4.7 km
- Casa do Artesao4.3 km
- Sala das Mestras Museum4.3 km
- Alto da Serra Petar3 km
- Morro do Ouro Park3.6 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
In the room
- Sitting area
- Dressing area
- Patio
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Dining table
- Ironing facilities
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Will I find a parking facility in Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa?
Guests of Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa can park their vehicle at parking. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa?
Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa offers an equipped kitchen featuring a fridge, an oven, and glassware. - ❓
What guests come to the holiday home most often?
The holiday home is popular among all guests, but all guests are welcome. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa?
Guests staying at Proximo Ao Petar - Rancho Quemeninho - Ate 06 Pessoas! Villa can easily access Casa do Artesao and Gold Hill Park, located 4.3 km from the property and 3.4 km away respectively.